Danish Superliga

Kamprogram for Grundspillet 2021-22

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. SPILLERUNDE                                                
16.07.21                        Fredag                         19.00                                 NENT                        FC Midtjylland - OB                            
18.07.21 Søndag 14.00 NENT FC Nordsjælland - Viborg FF
18.07.21 Søndag 14.00 Discovery Vejle Boldklub - Randers FC
18.07.21 Søndag 16.00 Discovery F.C. København - AaB
18.07.21 Søndag 19.00 NENT AGF - Brøndby IF
19.07.21 Mandag 18.00 NENT Silkeborg - SønderjyskE

'

2. SPILLERUNDE                                                
24.07.21                        Lørdag                         18.00                                 NENT                       AaB - FC Midtjylland                          
25.07.21 Søndag 14.00 NENT FC Nordsjælland - AGF
25.07.21 Søndag 14.00 Discovery Randers FC - OB
25.07.21 Søndag 16.00 Discovery F.C. København - Silkeborg IF
25.07.21 Søndag 18.00 NENT Brøndby IF - Viborg FF
26.07.21 Mandag 19.00 NENT SønderjyskE - Vejle Boldklub

 

 

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

3. SPILLERUNDE  
AGF Randers FC     
OB     F.C. København
Vejle Boldklub Brøndby IF
Viborg FF FC Midtjylland
SønderjyskE FC Nordsjælland
Silkeborg IF              AaB

 

4. SPILLERUNDE  
FC Midtjylland                        Vejle Boldklub                
F.C. København Brøndby IF
AaB AGF
FC Nordsjælland OB
Randers FC SønderjyskE
Silkeborg IF Viborg FF

 

5. SPILLERUNDE  
Brøndby IF                 FC Nordsjælland                
AGF                                             F.C. København                     
OB Silkeborg IF
Vejle Boldklub AaB
Viborg FF Randers FC
SønderjyskE FC Midtjylland

 

6. SPILLERUNDE  
FC Midtjylland                               Silkeborg IF                
F.C. København SønderjyskE                         
OB Brøndby IF
FC Nordsjælland Vejle Boldklub
Viborg FF AGF
Randers FC AaB

 

7. SPILLERUNDE  
Brøndby IF                           FC Midtjylland               
AGF OB                         
AaB FC Nordsjælland
Vejle Boldklub F.C. København
SønderjyskE Viborg FF
Silkeborg IF Randers FC

 

8. SPILLERUNDE  
Brøndby IF                                Silkeborg IF
FC Midtjylland             FC Nordsjælland                         
AGF Vejle Boldklub
OB SønderjyskE
Viborg FF AaB
Randers FC F.C. København

 

9. SPILLERUNDE  
F.C. København                    FC Midtjylland                
AaB OB                         
Vejle Boldklub Viborg FF
Randers FC FC Nordsjælland
SønderjyskE Brøndby IF
Silkeborg IF AGF

 

10. SPILLERUNDE  
Brøndby IF        AaB                                          
FC Midtjylland Randers FC                         
AGF                                            SønderjyskE
FC Nordsjælland F.C. København
Vejle Boldklub Silkeborg IF
Viborg FF OB

 

11. SPILLERUNDE  
FC Midtjylland                            AGF 
F.C. København Viborg FF                            
AaB SønderjyskE
OB Vejle Boldklub
Randers FC Brøndby IF
Silkeborg IF FC Nordsjælland

 

12. SPILLERUNDE  
Brøndby IF                 Vejle Boldklub                    
AGF AaB
OB Randers FC
FC Nordsjælland                      FC Midtjylland
Viborg FF Silkeborg IF
SønderjyskE F.C. København

 

13. SPILLERUNDE  
Brøndby IF                                   F.C. København                       
FC Midtjylland SønderjyskE                         
AaB Viborg FF
Vejle Boldklub FC Nordsjælland
Randers FC AGF
Silkeborg IF OB

 

14. SPILLERUNDE  
F.C. København                 Vejle Boldklub              
OB AGF
FC Nordsjælland AaB
Viborg FF Brøndby IF
Randers FC FC Midtjylland
SønderjyskE Silkeborg IF

 

15. SPILLERUNDE  
Brøndby IF                 OB
AGF                                             FC Midtjylland                      
AaB Randers FC
Vejle Boldklub SønderjyskE
Viborg FF FC Nordsjælland
Silkeborg IF F.C. København

 

16. SPILLERUNDE  
FC Midtjylland               Brøndby IF         
F.C. København AGF                        
OB Viborg FF
FC Nordsjælland Silkeborg IF
Randers FC Vejle Boldklub
SønderjyskE AaB

 

17. SPILLERUNDE  
Brøndby IF  Randers FC
AGF Silkeborg IF     
AaB F.C. København
OB FC Nordsjælland
Vejle Boldklub FC Midtjylland
Viborg FF SønderjyskE

 

18. SPILLERUNDE  
FC Midtjylland                 AaB                           
F.C. København OB                         
FC Nordsjælland  Brøndby IF
Randers FC Viborg FF
SønderjyskE AGF
Silkeborg IF Vejle Boldklub

 

19. SPILLERUNDE  
Brøndby IF                 SønderjyskE
AaB Silkeborg IF           
OB FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjælland Randers FC
Vejle Boldklub AGF
Viborg FF F.C. København

 

20. SPILLERUNDE  
FC Midtjylland               Viborg FF  
AGF                                            FC Nordsjælland                         
F.C. København Randers FC
AaB Vejle Boldklub
SønderjyskE OB
Silkeborg IF Brøndby IF

 

21. SPILLERUNDE  
Brøndby IF AGF
FC Midtjylland F.C. København
OB AaB
FC Nordsjælland SønderjyskE        
Viborg FF Vejle Boldklub
Randers FC Silkeborg IF

 

22. SPILLERUNDE  
AGF                 Viborg FF
F.C. København FC Nordsjælland
AaB Brøndby IF
Vejle Boldklub OB
SønderjyskE Randers FC
Silkeborg IF FC Midtjylland

 

Udgivet
01/06/2021