Danish Superliga

Kamptidspunkter for runde 12-20 er nu fastlagt

Runde 12

           
             
Fredag 04.10.19 19.00 TV3S FCN - LBK
Lørdag 05.10.19 16.00 TV3S HOB - AaB
Søndag 06.10.19 12.00 ES2 EfB - SJE
    14.00 TV3+ BIF - FCK
    14.00 ES2 OB - ACH
    16.00 C9 RFC - AGF
    18.00 TV3S SIF - FCM
Mandag 07.10.19 LH periode
             
             

Runde 13

           
             
Fredag 18.10.19 19.00 TV3S AaB - OB
Søndag 20.10.19 12.00 TV3S ACH - HOB
    14.00 TV3M SJE - FCN
    14.00 ES2 AGF - SIF
    16.00 C9 FCK - EfB
    18.00 TV3+ LBK - BIF
Mandag 21.10.19 19.00 TV3S FCM - RFC
             
         

Runde 14

           
             
Fredag 25.10.19 19.00 TV3M EfB - FCM
Søndag 27.10.19 12.00 TV3S HOB - SIF
    14.00 TV3S LBK - ACH
    14.00 ES2 OB - FCN
    16.00 C9 BIF - RFC
    18.00 TV3S SJE - AaB
Mandag 28.10.19 19.00 TV3+ AGF - FCK
             
             

Runde 15

           
             
Fredag 01.11.19 19.00 TV3S EfB - ACH
Søndag 03.11.19 12.00 ES2 RFC - LBK
    14.00 TV3S FCN - AGF
    14.00 ES2 OB - HOB
    16.00 C9 AaB - FCM
    18.00 TV3S FCK - SJE
Mandag 04.11.19 19.00 TV3+ SIF - BIF
             
             

Runde 16

           
             
Fredag 08.11.19 19.00 TV3S RFC - AaB
Lørdag 09.11.19 16.00 TV3S ACH   SIF
Søndag 10.11.19 12.00 TV3S HOB - FCN
    14.00 TV3M AGF - SJE
    14.00 ES2 LBK - OB
    16.00 C9 BIF - EfB
    18.00 TV3+ FCM - FCK
Mandag 11.11.19 LH periode
             
             

Runde 17

           
             
Fredag 22.11.19 19.00 TV3S FCN - RFC
Søndag 24.11.19 12.00 TV3S SJE - LBK
    14.00 TV3M AaB - ACH
    14.00 ES2 SIF - EfB
    16.00 C9 FCK - HOB
    18.00 TV3+ AGF - BIF
Mandag 25.11.19 19.00 TV3S OB - FCM
             
             

Runde 18

           
             
Fredag 29.11.19 19.00 TV3S LBK - FCN
Søndag 01.12.19 11.45 TV3+ FCK - BIF
    12.00 ES2 RFC - SJE
    14.00 ES2 ACH - OB
    16.00 C9 EfB - AGF
    18.00 TV3S AaB - HOB
Mandag 02.12.19 19.00 TV3S FCM - SIF
             
             

Runde 19

           
             
Fredag 06.12.19 19.00 TV3S HOB - ACH
Søndag 08.12.19 12.00 TV3S SIF - RFC
    14.00 TV3M AGF - LBK
    14.00 ES2 SJE - EfB
    16.00 C9 FCN - FCK
    18.00 TV3+ BIF - FCM
Mandag 09.12.19 19.00 TV3S OB - AaB
             
             

Runde 20

           
             
Fredag 13.12.19 19.00 TV3S AaB - FCN
Søndag 15.12.19 12.00 TV3S ACH - SJE
    14.00 TV3M LBK - SIF
    14.00 ES2 RFC - EfB
    16.00 C9 BIF - HOB
    18.00 TV3M FCM - AGF
Mandag 16.12.19 19.00 TV3+ FCK - OB
Udgivet
03/09/2019