Danish Superliga

Kamptidspunkter i runde 12 til 21 er nu ude

Kampene i runde 12 til 21 er nu fastsat.

Runde 12

Fre 2016-09-30 18:00 OB AGF TV3 Sport 1
Fre 2016-09-30 20:15 Silkeborg FC Nordsjælland Canal 9
Lør 2016-10-01 16:00 AC Horsens Esbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 2016-10-02 12:00 AaB SønderjyskE TV3 Sport 1
Søn 2016-10-02 14:00 Lyngby FC Midtjylland EuroSport 2
Søn 2016-10-02 16:00 Viborg F.C. København Canal 9
Søn 2016-10-02 18:00 Brøndby Randers FC TV3+

Runde 13

Fre 2016-10-14 18:00 SønderjyskE Viborg TV3 Sport 1
Fre 2016-10-14 20:15 AGF AC Horsens TV3 Sport 2
Lør 2016-10-15 18:30 F.C. København Silkeborg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 2016-10-16 13:00 Randers FC OB EuroSport 2
Søn 2016-10-16 16:00 FC Nordsjælland Brøndby Canal 9
Søn 2016-10-16 18:00 FC Midtjylland AaB TV3+
Man 2016-10-17 19:00 Esbjerg Lyngby TV3 Sport 1

Runde 14

Fre 2016-10-21 18:00 AaB FC Nordsjælland TV3 Sport 1
Fre 2016-10-21 20:15 Viborg Silkeborg TV3 Sport 2
Lør 2016-10-22 16:00 Lyngby SønderjyskE TV3 Sport 1
Søn 2016-10-23 13:00 AC Horsens Randers FC EuroSport 2
Søn 2016-10-23 16:00 OB F.C. København Canal 9
Søn 2016-10-23 18:00 Brøndby AGF TV3+
Man 2016-10-24 19:00 Esbjerg FC Midtjylland TV3 Sport 1

Runde 15

Fre 2016-10-28 18:00 Silkeborg OB TV3 Sport 1
Fre 2016-10-28 20:15 FC Nordsjælland Viborg Canal 9
Lør 2016-10-29 16:00 Lyngby Randers FC TV3 Sport 1
Søn 2016-10-30 13:00 SønderjyskE AC Horsens EuroSport 2
Søn 2016-10-30 16:00 Brøndby AaB Canal 9
Søn 2016-10-30 18:00 FC Midtjylland F.C. København TV3+
Man 2016-10-31 19:00 AGF Esbjerg TV3 Sport 1

Runde 16

Fre 2016-11-04 18:00 Esbjerg AaB TV3 Sport 1
Fre 2016-11-04 20:15 AGF Silkeborg TV3 Sport 2
Lør 2016-11-05 16:00 Randers FC FC Nordsjælland TV3 Sport 1
Søn 2016-11-06 12:00 OB Lyngby TV3 Sport 1
Søn 2016-11-06 14:00 AC Horsens FC Midtjylland EuroSport 2
Søn 2016-11-06 16:00 Viborg Brøndby Canal 9
Søn 2016-11-06 18:00 F.C. København SønderjyskE TV3+

Runde 17

Fre 2016-11-18 18:00 Lyngby AC Horsens TV3 Sport 2
Fre 2016-11-18 20:15 AaB F.C. København TV3+
Lør 2016-11-19 16:00 FC Nordsjælland AGF TV3 Sport 1
Søn 2016-11-20 13:00 Randers FC Viborg EuroSport 2
Søn 2016-11-20 16:00 OB Brøndby Canal 9
Søn 2016-11-20 18:00 SønderjyskE FC Midtjylland TV3 Sport 1
Man 2016-11-21 19:00 Silkeborg Esbjerg TV3 Sport 1

Runde 18

Fre 2016-11-25 18:00 AaB Randers FC TV3 Sport 1
Fre 2016-11-25 20:15 AC Horsens AGF Canal 9
Lør 2016-11-26 16:00 Viborg SønderjyskE TV3 Sport 1
Lør 2016-11-26 18:00 Lyngby F.C. København Canal 9
Søn 2016-11-27 16:00 Esbjerg FC Nordsjælland EuroSport 2
Søn 2016-11-27 18:00 Brøndby Silkeborg TV3+
Man 2016-11-28 19:00 FC Midtjylland OB TV3 Sport 1

Runde 19

Tir 2016-11-29 18:00 AGF Lyngby TV3 Sport 1
Tir 2016-11-29 18:00 SønderjyskE AaB EuroSport 2
Tir 2016-11-29 20:00 F.C. København Viborg Canal 9
Ons 2016-11-30 18:00 FC Nordsjælland AC Horsens TV3 Sport 2
Ons 2016-11-30 20:00 Randers FC Brøndby TV3+
Tor 2016-12-01 18:00 Silkeborg FC Midtjylland TV3 Sport 1
Tor 2016-12-01 20:00 OB Esbjerg TV3 Sport 1

Runde 20

Lør 2016-12-03 16:00 AC Horsens Viborg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 2016-12-04 12:00 AaB Lyngby TV3 Sport 2
Søn 2016-12-04 14:00 FC Nordsjælland OB EuroSport 2
Søn 2016-12-04 16:00 Esbjerg Brøndby Canal 9
Søn 2016-12-04 18:00 F.C. København Randers FC TV3+
Man 2016-12-05 18:00 Silkeborg SønderjyskE TV3 Sport 1
Man 2016-12-05 20:00 FC Midtjylland AGF TV3 Sport 1

Runde 21

Fre 2016-12-09 18:00 AC Horsens AaB TV3 Sport 1
Fre 2016-12-09 20:15 SønderjyskE FC Nordsjælland Canal 9
Lør 2016-12-10 16:00 Lyngby Silkeborg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 2016-12-11 13:00 Randers FC Esbjerg EuroSport 2
Søn 2016-12-11 16:00 AGF F.C. København Canal 9
Søn 2016-12-11 18:00 Brøndby FC Midtjylland TV3+
Man 2016-12-12 19:00 Viborg OB TV3 Sport 1